Farmer pledges

Frank & Karen
South Dairy Ltd
White Gold Enterprises
Michael and Karen Blomfield
R & A Bruin
R & A Bruin, Fairfax Dairies
Clarke Farms Ltd
Tim and Jocelyn Driscoll
Stefan and Annalize Du Plessis
Farview Farms Ltd
Wayne and Karen Fleck
Drei Dairy
Peter and Fiona Glaister
David and Kathy Wilson, Wilson Produce Ltd
MD and DW Heenan
Greg and Sonya Herbert
Fat Vat Farming
RW and RD Kane
Deep South Dairies
South Pro Woodlands Ltd
Inverlac Farms Ltd
Green Meadow Dairy Ltd
Broadlands Dairy Farm Ltd
MCM Dairies Ltd
Oraka Farms Ltd
Tony and Vicki Miles
JW Nicol
Gilchrist Road Dairy
Alister & Jo Sanford
The Cow Farm Ltd
Glenkylie Dairy Farm
Valley Family
Frei Dairy
Amtink Ltd
CJ & ME Blackwell Family Trust
Imanuel & Cecelia Crause
Marius & Isabel Meyer
De la Conception Family
Jimmy Dixon and Katrina Thomas
Hannes & Lyzaan Du Plessis
Drysdale Holdings Ltd
Steve & Tracey Henderson
Homestead Dairies Ltd
Kahikatea Dairies J& C Neustroski
Billy & Sharn Roskam
Cristiaan & Ronel Van Der Berg
Hiwinui Farms Ltd
Chris and Charleen Withy
Gene Marsh & Angela Rye
George & Jose van der Poel
Lillburn Valley dairies Richard, Trudy and Syd Slee
Pynewood Farm Ltd
Nigel and Mandy Johnston
Jason and Julia Duff Glendhu Dairies
Jono and Kelly Bavin
Abe and Anita de Wolde
Waitoru Farm Ltd
Rathmore Farm
DB and ER Woolsey
Paul & Rachel Diprose
Balfour Dairies Ltd
Blue Mountain Dairies Ltd
Graejo Trust Partnership
Jenkins Road Dairies Ltd
NZSF Rural Investments (No 1) Ltd
Pahia Dairies Ltd
Riversdale Dairies Ltd
Southern Sky Dairies Ltd
Ten K Dairies Ltd
Te Wae Wae Dairies Ltd
Waiawa Dairy Farm Ltd
FarmRight Ltd
GW & SG Baldwin
Breydone Farms
Van Baarle & Bootsma Family Trust
DETJ Dairies Ltd
Otara Dairies
Freedom Acres Ltd
Mahoe Dairy Ltd Partnership
Janssen NZ Ltd
Morfield Dairies Ltd
Brooklands Dairies Ltd
Westline Farms Ltd
Braemar Family Trust
Moir Farms 2000 Ltd
VW & ME Templeton
Patterson Farming Ltd
Allan & Helen Baird
FR and AM Brown
Scott and Chantell Hindrup
Mahoe Trust
Horgan Farm Trust
N&M Johnston Ltd
Juanita & Paul Marshall Aratiatia
Golden Ramleh
Toey Farms Ltd
Wairaki Station Ltd
Simon and Mo Topham
Topham Family Trust
Jayvor Dairies
Glenarlea Farms
Peatview Dairies
Betapahu Farms
Cranief Clifton Ltd
Quadrant Dairies Ryal Bush
Keystone Dairies Ltd
Mokoreta Dairies Ltd
Leondale Farms
Miraka Farms
LP and CL McClintock Ltd
Moonlight Farmss
Don & Jess Moore
Ironbridge Farms
Aroya Ltd
Puke Tahi Dairies
Richburn Dairies
Puke Rua Dairies
Avignon Farm
RD and FL Worker
Deltaview Land Cpy
RJ Falconer
Fitzgibbon Dairy Farm Ltd
Kaiera Downs Ltd
Robert and Anna Kempthorne
SJ Korteweg & Co Ltd
WF & KA O’Sullivan Ltd
Wakapatu Dairy Farming Ltd
Patrick & Veronica Oostveen
99 South Ltd
South Coast Farms Ltd
Wilson Farm Dairy Ltd
Kerr Road Dairies Ltd
Out Creek Farm Ltd
H&J Jenkins Ltd
Wairima Dairies Ltd
M&K Axtens
TW & LH Butcher
Thames Farming Enterprises NZ LP
Alabama Farming
BD & BI Frew
Silverbrook Trust
Paul Hardegger Trust
Ashvale Jerseys
Andres & Jorgelina Patino
Glenmarie Dairies Ltd
Orauea Pastoral Ltd Partnership
Lawston Farms Ltd
CJ & CJ McKenzie Ltd
Mark & Rosie Olsen-Vetland
R&B Heiss
Aredrome Farms Ltd
Drain Road (2014) Ltd
Greenhard Ltd
Jono & Kelly Bavin
Tony & Maryanne Carey, Careykin Ltd
Graeme & Jan Appleby
Adam and Georgie McCall, Kelso Dairy Ltd
O & M Westlake
Aparima Farm Ltd Partnership
Premier Dairies Ltd
DJ Wohlers Family Trust
Dogterom Geddes Ltd
JR & B Pemberton
David & Tam Wilson Laneside Farm
Tim & Justine McRae
Firdale Farms Ltd
Rosebrae Farm Ltd
S & B Dudin
Steeghs Partnership
George Raymond
MJ & KE McLaren Ltd
Jonathan Hall
Malcolm & Paula Dynes
SC & J Bevins
Kevin & Jenny Ferris Sirref Corp
Woodlands Pastoral Ltd
Longbush Ltd Partnership
Doug Bickley
Jeremy & Janine Byars
Jason & Keylene Bennett
Waianiwa Pastoral Ltd
Darren Sim & Jessica Bramer
Gladvale Farms
John & Johanna O’Callaghan
Smithill Ltd
Glenelg Balfour
Fortune Creek Farm
Chris Lawlor
Leneva Farm Ltd
Mirakanui Dairy Ltd
Murray and Beryl Black
Robert and Barbara McKenzie
Logan and Melanie McKenzie
Callum & Hanna Stalker
Roger & Tracey Miller

J & LE Dobson
JJ & TA Hickman
Peter Dykes & Mary Witsey
Maxwell Farming
David & Fiona Hughes
Steve & Andrea Dobson
K & L Critchley
Islesburgh Farm
Unity Farm
Don, Marg, Darryl & Diane McBeth
Louis & Angela English
Taurima Farms Ltd
Susan & Peter Dale
RB & KT Duthie
Roger & Rosemary Hamilton
Waimumu Downs Ltd
Ryan Farms 2006 Ltd
Aorere Dairies
WJ & D Egan
Windyridge (Fleming) Ltd Mac and Rose McIntosh
Morton Downs Ltd
Jeffrey Mann
Ad & Thea Bekkers
Avon Downs Ltd
Blair & Rachel Evans
Simon & Claire Light
Dacre Milk
Simon & Janine Hopcroft
Rosham Limited
Butson Holdings Limited
B & S Bearman
JonesAg Ltd
Foveaus Investments (2008) Ltd
P & C van Miltenburg
D & A Burnett
Annie English
Skylark Farming Ltd Ryan & Jenny Laverock
Guido & Janine Rauber
Timpany Investments Ltd
Southwest Properties Ltd
Hughes-Crowley Company Ltd
Kauana Dairy Ltd
162 Holdings Ltd
LR & SJ Hammond
Southern Lands Dairy Ltd
Slattery Trust
Andy & Janine Taylor
SC & JA Ray
Maurice & Pat Dodd
Wainui Stevens Ltd
Terrace Farms
Strathallen Farms Ltd
Allison Family Farms Ltd
Castlerock Farming Co Ltd
Northope Dairies Ltd – Ian Smith
Craig & Debbie Warrender
Graham & GlendaHaynes
Westfield Farms Ltd
Benio Dairy Ltd
Feldwick Lindsay Farms Ltd
Arrow River
Simon & Monique Topham
Brendon Gow & Emma Ball – Wainui Dairies
Avenel Agriulture Ltd
Kennedy STudleigh Dairies
AP & SM Verhaegh Ltd
Allison Dairies Ltd
Kapuka Farm Ltd
PB & CA Sandford
Kevin & Jenny Ferris – Southland Dairies Ltd
John & Karla Ferris
Nick & Allison Ferris
Tiro Roa Ltd Mark & Deborah Hamill
Croshby Farms Ltd Wally & Rose Kalweit
Craig & Joanna Young
Tim & Rebecca Dawkins
G Sanders Ltd
Wills Group Ltd
SMA & SE Humphries
Longwood Properties Ltd
Alan Scurr
Waihoaka Holdings Ltd
Hamish & Kathleen English
RW & DM McKenzie
Mike Adams
McClean Dairies Ltd
McKenzie Downs Ltd
Foreus Ltd J & S Herrick
Glentui Farms
BA & DC Erickson
Barridge Farm Partnership – DJ Loveridge
Kent & Denise Pease Flaxwood South
Gerritsen Family
AJ & TM Mann
Prima Farms Ltd
van Rossum Ltd
Patrick & Karen Westenra
Luke & Nicole Kane
Westholm Dairies Ltd
Hadleigh & Jolene Germann
Halder Brothers Riverton
Halder Oreti
Brendon & Kristen Hurley
Rob & Raewyn van Vugt
MKJ Farms Ltd
Maurice Hardie
Stafford & Melissa Ferguson
Ross & Tania Hughes
Corner Dairies Wendonsite Ltd Partnership
Festive Fields Ltd
Stewart and Marie Morrison
P&W Stirling & S&C Hindrup
Glenrodfarm (2014) Ltd
Geoff & Jodelle Clark
A&A Black Takitimu Trust
Navillus Farms Ltd
Brok Dairies Ltd
Riverbend Partnership
TMC & AJ Smalley
Tamatea Farms Ltd JM & TM van Hout
Craig & Kathryn Tomsett
Kevin & Donna Driscoll
The Milestone Trust
Roddy MacInnes
Jim & Betty Flett & Family
Castlerock Dairies Homesdale
Castlerock Dairies Ltd
Murray Hill Dairies
Waitago Farms
Avondale Dairies Ltd
Steven & Yvonne Dennis Denneaux Farm
Art & Helen Blom
Gummies Bush Ltd Partnership
John & Lucy an Vliet Kiwi Dutch Dairies Ltd
LP & LM Hedge & JJ & LJ van Vliet Ardmore Dairies Ltd
Matai Farms Ltd
Woodlsea Downs Farm Ltd
Clover Bell Ltd
RexTan Ltd
Waihopai Pastoral Ltd Partnership
Ardno Farms Ltd
Woodheys Farm Ltd
D & J Dodds
Grace Johnson
Shane & Maria O’Donnell
Dunrobin Farm Ltd
MOHB Farm Partnership
Nigel & Penny Muller
Long Acres Farming
Tony & Lisa Paterson Maka Ltd
K2 Dairies Limited K & C Blair
Leicester & Andrea Woolsey
Knight Clan Ltd
Mark & Andrea Shore
Allan & Key Wilson
Ben Callum Dairies Ltd
MA & SR Mitchell
Wilkins Farming Ltd
McKinnon Dairy Ltd
Waianiwa Farm Ltd
Alex & Miranda Hunder Roslin Consultancy Ltd
Winewater Ltd
Inglenook Farms Ltd
Will Clarke
Longacre Trust C/O AP & LR Hardegger
Iona Dairy Ltd
M & J Forde
CD & SM Adams
Makenmilk Ltd AM & KN Egbers
Paul & Karen Mitchell
Broadacres Farm 2001 Ltd
Southland Demonstration Farm
Murray & Jan Wards Wilmat Farms
Thames Dairy Ltd
Heywood Trust
Jeff & Julz Orr
Titipua Ltd Partnership
LA & JM Campbell Ltd
AJ & K Sherman
Broadacres Ltd
Dave & Pam Yardley
Linrosa Co Ltd
SMA & SE Humphries
Robert and Sharon Kelly and family
James & Jacinta English
GA & CE O’Callaghan
McKenzie Downs LTD